Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Kamenskoe

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Kamenskoe. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Kamenskoe with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 7,0254,366
BustAfghanistan 7,5014,661
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 7,2674,516
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,6814,151
FarahAfghanistan 7,5224,674
GardizAfghanistan 7,0734,396
GhazniAfghanistan 7,1204,424
HeratAfghanistan 7,3404,561
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,9284,305
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,9374,311
KabulAfghanistan 6,9854,341
KandaharAfghanistan 7,4364,621
KhostAfghanistan 7,0654,390
KunduzAfghanistan 6,7984,224
MaimanaAfghanistan 7,0594,387
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,8754,272
North SalangAfghanistan 6,9224,301
Qalai NawAfghanistan 7,2244,489
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,9464,316
TrinkotAfghanistan 7,3284,554
ZaranjAfghanistan 7,6704,766
ShkoderAlbania 8,0104,978
TiranaAlbania 8,0875,025
VloreAlbania 8,1865,087
AdrarAlgeria 9,8926,147
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,8825,519
AlgiersAlgeria 8,8785,517
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,8025,469
BatnaAlgeria 8,9435,557
BecharAlgeria 9,5125,911
BejaiaAlgeria 8,8545,502
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,6626,004
BiskraAlgeria 9,0555,627
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,7766,075
ChlefAlgeria 8,9555,565
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,8805,518
DjanetAlgeria 10,1496,307
DjelfaAlgeria 9,1025,656
El GoleaAlgeria 9,5605,941
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,1835,706
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,3465,808
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,3935,837
In AmenasAlgeria 9,7326,048
In SalahAlgeria 9,9326,172
MilianaAlgeria 8,9365,553
OranAlgeria 9,0395,617
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,2386,362
SkikdaAlgeria 8,8105,475
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,3786,449
TebessaAlgeria 8,9525,563
TimimounAlgeria 9,7366,050
TindoufAlgeria 9,9766,199
TouggourtAlgeria 9,2415,742
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 8,7775,454
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,0134,980
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,2605,133
HuamboAngola 14,0148,708
LuandaAngola 13,6648,491
LuenaAngola 13,7728,558
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,3768,934
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 17,70911,005
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 17,88211,112
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 17,87111,105
Base OrcadasAntarctica 18,38411,424
ByrdAntarctica 16,50310,255
DavisAntarctica 16,13810,029
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 17,73011,018
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,6069,698
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 15,6469,723
AzulArgentina 15,7859,809
Bahia BlancaArgentina 15,8559,853
BarilocheArgentina 15,6189,705
Buenos AiresArgentina 15,6449,722
CeresArgentina 15,0299,339
ChamicalArgentina 14,8689,239
ChepesArgentina 14,9459,287
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,20410,069
ConcordiaArgentina 15,3499,538
CórdobaArgentina 15,0599,358
Cordoba ObsArgentina 15,0699,364
CorrientesArgentina 14,9379,282
EsquelArgentina 15,7759,803
EzeizaArgentina 15,6649,734
FormosaArgentina 14,8379,220
General PicoArgentina 15,4979,630
GualeguaychuArgentina 15,4869,623
JuninArgentina 15,5269,648
La PlataArgentina 15,7089,761
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 14,0948,758
La RiojaArgentina 14,7489,164
LaboulayeArgentina 15,3689,550
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,32110,142
Las LomitasArgentina 14,5829,062
Malarg EArgentina 15,1889,438
MaquinchaoArgentina 15,7519,788
Mar Del PlataArgentina 16,0039,945
Marcos JuarezArgentina 15,2919,502
MendozaArgentina 14,9819,309
Mendoza AeroArgentina 14,9809,308
Monte CaserosArgentina 15,2659,486
NeuquenArgentina 15,5779,680
Nueve De JulioArgentina 15,6139,702
OranArgentina 14,2578,860
ParanaArgentina 15,2829,496
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 15,2309,464
PehuajoArgentina 15,6039,696
PergaminoArgentina 15,4809,619
PigeArgentina 15,7409,781
Pilar ObsArgentina 15,1099,389
PosadasArgentina 15,0539,354
PresidenciaArgentina 14,7949,193
Puente Del IncaArgentina 14,9229,273
Punta IndioArgentina 15,7759,803
Rafaela IntaArgentina 15,1739,429
ReconquistaArgentina 15,0659,362
Rio CuartoArgentina 15,2309,464
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,57610,300
RivadaviaArgentina 14,4248,963
RosarioArgentina 15,3779,555
SaltaArgentina 14,3718,930
San AntonioArgentina 15,8949,877
San LuisArgentina 15,1419,409
San RafaelArgentina 15,1639,422
Santa RosaArgentina 15,5529,664
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 14,7129,142
SarmientoArgentina 16,10410,007
TrelewArgentina 16,09810,004
TucumanArgentina 14,5789,059
UshuaiaArgentina 16,85310,472
Villa DoloresArgentina 15,0759,368
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 14,9489,289
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 15,2329,465
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,4724,643
GeorgetownAscension Island 13,9468,666
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 11,1156,907
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,6677,250
Alice SpringsAustralia 10,0136,222
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,0296,232
AmberleyAustralia 10,0946,272
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 10,4476,492
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 10,0636,253
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7356,049
CairnsAustralia 9,0065,597
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 10,9826,824
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7646,689
CedunaAustralia 10,9156,783
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 10,0456,242
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 9,5215,917
Cobar MoAustralia 10,6086,592
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 8,7335,427
Coffs HarbourAustralia 10,3866,454
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 10,8336,732
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,2155,726
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,8735,514
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,1756,323
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 10,6506,618
East SaleAustralia 11,3177,033
Esperance (po)Australia 11,4177,095
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4167,094
EssendonAustralia 11,3077,026
ForrestAustralia 10,9186,785
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,2226,974
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1326,917
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 10,2966,398
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,5895,959
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,8317,352
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,8397,357
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 9,4695,884
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1106,904
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,6947,267
LavertonAustralia 11,3237,036
LearmonthAustralia 10,4746,509
LongreachAustralia 9,7516,060
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 9,7506,059
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 10,4776,511
Low HeadAustralia 11,6447,236
Mackay MoAustralia 9,4185,853
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,0258,094
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,1616,314
MeekatharraAustralia 10,7706,692
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,3017,023
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,3147,031
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,9716,817
Mount GambierAustralia 11,3777,070
Mount IsaAustralia 9,5445,931
Norfolk IslandAustralia 10,1806,326
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 9,1805,705
Nowra RanAustralia 10,9266,790
NuriootpaAustralia 11,0546,869
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3766,448
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 10,3766,448
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,4107,090
Port HedlandAustralia 10,1146,285
RichmondAustralia 10,7756,695
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 9,6505,997
Sydney (airport)Australia 10,8086,716
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 10,7996,710
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,5585,939
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 9,5565,938
Thursday Island MoAustralia 8,3865,211
TibooburraAustralia 10,4486,492
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 9,2505,748
WaggaAustralia 10,9886,828
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,1876,331
WilliamtownAustralia 10,6746,633
Willis Island M.O.Australia 8,8755,515
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7126,657
WoomeraAustralia 10,7406,674
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2805,766
GrazAustria 7,5674,702
InnsbruckAustria 7,6074,727
KlagenfurtAustria 7,6244,738
LinzAustria 7,4554,633
SalzburgAustria 7,5224,674
ViennaAustria 7,4144,607
Zell Am SeeAustria 7,5784,709
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,4144,607
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,4854,652
GancaAzerbaijan 7,3584,572
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,3104,542
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,3524,569
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 6,3353,937
LerwickUk 6,3363,937
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,2724,519
QubaAzerbaijan 7,2104,480
SakiAzerbaijan 7,2754,521
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,3694,579
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,2784,523
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,1914,468
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,4144,607
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,4654,639
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,3354,558
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,2494,505
Horta, FaialAzores 8,7045,409
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,8175,479
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,5735,327
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,7905,462
MuharraqBahrain 8,6345,365
ChittagongBangladesh 7,0174,360
DhakaBangladesh 6,9634,327
CharnocksBarbados 10,7346,670
BrestBelarus 6,8534,259
GomelBelarus 6,6514,133
GrodnoBelarus 6,6894,157
MinskBelarus 6,5754,086
MogilevBelarus 6,5134,047
VitebskBelarus 6,3763,962
BrusselsBelgium 7,3164,546
D’UccleBelgium 7,3164,546
OstendeBelgium 7,2834,526
Belize CityBelize 9,0515,625
BeninBenin 12,2367,603
BohiconBenin 12,1507,550
CotonouBenin 12,2367,603
KandiBenin 11,7007,271
NatitingouBenin 11,8137,341
ParakouBenin 11,9027,396
SaveBenin 12,0497,487
BermudaBermuda 8,5375,305
La PazBolivia 13,4178,338
Santa CruzBolivia 13,7728,558
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,8444,874
FrancistownBotswana 14,4698,991
MaunBotswana 14,5059,013
TshaneBotswana 14,9809,309
AimoresBrazil 14,7969,194
AlagoinhasBrazil 14,0958,759
AltamiraBrazil 12,7057,895
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,9418,042
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 15,0649,361
ApodiBrazil 13,3968,324
AracajuBrazil 13,9858,691
AracuaiBrazil 14,4879,002
AragarcasBrazil 14,0358,721
AraxaBrazil 14,6129,080
Arco VerdeBrazil 13,7138,522
BageBrazil 15,5289,649
BambuiBrazil 14,6909,129
BarbacenaBrazil 14,8979,257
BarbalhaBrazil 13,5398,413
BarcelosBrazil 12,0657,498
BarraBrazil 13,8368,598
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,1768,188
BarreirasBrazil 13,8938,634
BelémBrazil 12,6447,857
Belo HorizonteBrazil 14,7539,168
BelterraBrazil 12,5477,797
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,5968,448
Bom JesusBrazil 15,4179,580
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 14,0628,738
BrasiliaBrazil 14,1808,811
BrevesBrazil 12,6037,832
C. ItapemirimBrazil 14,9409,284
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 15,1379,406
CabroboBrazil 13,6688,493
CaceresBrazil 13,8348,596
CaetiteBrazil 14,1708,805
Campina GrandeBrazil 13,6118,458
Campo GrandeBrazil 14,4108,955
Campo MouraoBrazil 14,8699,240
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 14,9919,315
Campos SalesBrazil 13,4768,374
CanavieirasBrazil 14,4498,979
CaparaoBrazil 14,8819,247
CapinopolisBrazil 14,4248,964
CaratingaBrazil 14,7969,194
CaravelasBrazil 14,6629,111
CarinhanhaBrazil 14,1428,788
CarolinaBrazil 13,3028,266
Castro, ParanáBrazil 15,0399,345
CataguasesBrazil 14,9479,288
CatalaoBrazil 14,4318,968
CatanduvaBrazil 14,7019,136
CaxiasBrazil 13,1658,181
Caxias Do SulBrazil 15,4369,592
Ceara MirimBrazil 13,4518,358
Cel. PachecoBrazil 14,9489,289
ChapecoBrazil 15,1709,427
Cidade VeraBrazil 13,4858,380
CipoBrazil 13,9668,679
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,3398,289
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,6749,119
CordeiroBrazil 15,0269,337
CorrentinaBrazil 14,0418,725
CorumbaBrazil 14,1518,794
CoximBrazil 14,2048,827
CrateusBrazil 13,2718,247
CuiabaBrazil 13,8468,604
CuritibaBrazil 15,1329,403
DiamantinaBrazil 14,5869,064
DiamantinoBrazil 13,7148,522
DouradosBrazil 14,5849,063
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 15,0639,360
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 15,5179,643
EspinosaBrazil 14,2618,862
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 13,3158,274
FloraniaBrazil 13,4708,370
FlorestaBrazil 13,6978,511
FlorianoBrazil 13,3788,313
FlorianopolisBrazil 15,3819,558
FormosaBrazil 14,1748,808
FortalezaBrazil 13,1728,185
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 14,9299,277
FrancaBrazil 14,6979,133
GaranhunsBrazil 13,7778,561
GoianiaBrazil 14,2268,840
GoiasBrazil 14,1158,771
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 14,7029,136
GrajauBrazil 13,1718,185
GuairaBrazil 14,7969,194
GuaramirangaBrazil 13,2188,214
GuaratingaBrazil 14,5469,039
IbiriteBrazil 14,7589,171
IguatuBrazil 13,4368,349
IlheusBrazil 14,3528,919
ImperatrizBrazil 13,1108,146
IndaialBrazil 15,2869,499
IpameriBrazil 14,3748,932
IraiBrazil 15,1519,415
IreceBrazil 13,8988,636
ItaberabaBrazil 14,0738,745
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,4677,747
ItaitubaBrazil 12,6807,879
ItamarandibaBrazil 14,5679,052
ItaperunaBrazil 14,9539,292
ItapevaBrazil 14,9969,319
ItirucuBrazil 14,1748,808
ItuacuBrazil 14,1848,814
IvinhemaBrazil 14,6299,091
JacarezinhoBrazil 14,8729,242
JacobinaBrazil 13,9258,653
JaguaruanaBrazil 13,3038,266
Joao PessoaBrazil 13,6218,464
Joao PinheiroBrazil 14,4428,975
Juiz De ForaBrazil 14,9659,300
LavrasBrazil 14,8549,230
LencoisBrazil 14,0478,729
LinharesBrazil 14,8179,207
LondrinaBrazil 14,8499,227
MacapaBrazil 12,4027,707
MacauBrazil 13,3658,305
MaceioBrazil 13,8828,626
MachadoBrazil 14,8679,239
ManausBrazil 12,4057,709
MarabaBrazil 13,0368,101
MaringaBrazil 14,8219,210
Monte AlegreBrazil 12,5127,775
Monte AzulBrazil 14,2768,871
Monte SantoBrazil 13,8768,622
MonteiroBrazil 13,6568,486
Montes ClarosBrazil 14,4158,957
Morada NovaBrazil 13,3208,277
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,9078,642
Nova FriburgoBrazil 15,0479,350
ObidosBrazil 12,4517,737
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,8358,597
ParacatuBrazil 14,3688,928
ParanaBrazil 13,8438,602
ParanaguaBrazil 15,1719,428
ParanaibaBrazil 14,4698,991
ParintinsBrazil 12,4807,755
ParnaibaBrazil 13,0168,088
Passo FundoBrazil 15,2949,504
Patos De MinasBrazil 14,5259,026
PaulistanaBrazil 13,5788,438
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,7928,570
Pedra AzulBrazil 14,4188,959
PeixeBrazil 13,7668,554
PetrolinaBrazil 13,7318,532
PicosBrazil 13,4548,360
PiraiBrazil 15,0389,345
PirenopolisBrazil 14,1508,793
PompeuBrazil 14,6429,098
Ponta PoraBrazil 14,5789,059
Porto De MozBrazil 12,5497,798
Porto UniaoBrazil 15,1449,411
Porto VelhoBrazil 12,8247,969
Porto-AlegreBrazil 15,5209,644
Porto-NacionalBrazil 13,6238,466
PosseBrazil 14,0568,734
QuixeramobimBrazil 13,3108,271
RecifeBrazil 13,7238,528
RemansoBrazil 13,7128,521
Rio BrancoBrazil 12,7757,938
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 15,0929,379
Rio NegroBrazil 15,1819,434
Rio VerdeBrazil 14,2948,883
SalvadorBrazil 14,1758,808
Santa MariaBrazil 15,3839,559
SantaremBrazil 12,5337,788
SantosBrazil 15,0899,377
Sao CarlosBrazil 14,8339,218
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 13,0748,125
Sao GoncaloBrazil 13,5058,392
Sao JoaquimBrazil 15,3999,569
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 15,1979,444
Sao LourencoBrazil 14,9449,286
Sao LuisBrazil 12,8878,008
Sao MateusBrazil 14,7489,165
São PauloBrazil 15,0349,342
Sao SimaoBrazil 14,7909,191
Sena MadureiraBrazil 12,6517,862
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,8558,610
SerrinhaBrazil 14,0148,708
Sete LagoasBrazil 14,6939,130
SobralBrazil 13,1218,153
SoureBrazil 12,5637,807
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,7888,568
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 15,7759,803
SurubimBrazil 13,6828,502
TaguatingaBrazil 13,8748,621
TarauacaBrazil 12,4587,741
TauaBrazil 13,3688,307
TefeBrazil 12,2377,604
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 14,6089,078
TeresinaBrazil 13,2038,205
TiriosBrazil 12,0007,457
TorresBrazil 15,5129,640
TracuateuaBrazil 12,6537,863
Tres LagoasBrazil 14,5619,048
TriunfoBrazil 13,6268,467
TucuruiBrazil 12,8447,982
TuriacuBrazil 12,7677,933
UaupesBrazil 11,7767,318
UbatubaBrazil 15,0849,373
UberabaBrazil 14,5969,070
VassourasBrazil 15,0219,334
VicosaBrazil 14,8749,243
VitoriaBrazil 14,9079,263
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 14,3178,897
Ze DocaBrazil 12,9778,064
BurgasBulgaria 7,7744,831
LomBulgaria 7,7424,811
PlevenBulgaria 7,7534,818
PlovdivBulgaria 7,8824,898
SadovoBulgaria 7,8794,896
SandanskiBulgaria 7,9824,960
SofiaBulgaria 7,8624,886
VarnaBulgaria 7,6884,777
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,6247,223
BurundiBurundi 12,5457,796
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,4244,613
SiemreapCambodia 7,2914,531
BatouriCameroon 12,1967,579
DoualaCameroon 12,3577,679
GarouaCameroon 11,6937,266
MamfeCameroon 12,1797,568
MarouaCameroon 11,5517,178
NgaoundereCameroon 11,9047,397
NkoundjaCameroon 12,1547,553
YaoundeCameroon 12,3347,665
YokoCameroon 12,1287,536
Abbotsford, BcCanada 4,4482,764
Agassiz, BcCanada 4,4602,771
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,6861,669
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,3034,538
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,6602,274
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 5,8553,639
Atikokan, OnCanada 5,8853,657
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,6994,163
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 4,4622,773
Baker Lake, NtCanada 4,3852,725
Banff, AbCanada 4,6032,860
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,5734,085
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,7414,189
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 4,8042,985
Bissett, MbCanada 5,5103,424
Blue River, BcCanada 4,3492,703
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,7244,179
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 3,6892,292
Brandon, MbCanada 5,4273,372
Broadview, SkCanada 5,2713,276
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,0113,114
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,0182,497
Burgeo, NfCanada 8,1685,076
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,8552,395
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,6292,255
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 4,6822,910
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,7412,324
Campbell River, BcCanada 4,2282,627
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,1483,199
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,8573,018
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,4933,414
Cape Parry, NtCanada 3,0121,872
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,0042,488
Cape St James, BcCanada 3,7862,353
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,5554,073
Castlegar, BcCanada 4,6582,894
Chapais, QcCanada 6,4263,993
Charlo, NbCanada 6,8844,278
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,1594,448
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,1534,445
Chatham Point, BcCanada 4,1902,604
Chatham, NbCanada 7,0104,356
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 4,6462,887
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,8913,661
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,3873,969
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 4,9083,050
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,1751,973
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,6342,879
Cold Lake, AbCanada 4,5882,851
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,3093,921
Comox, BcCanada 4,2652,651
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,7822,350
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 4,8092,989
Coronation, AbCanada 4,7242,936
Cranbrook, BcCanada 4,7222,934
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,9004,288
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 5,3183,305
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 4,0312,505
Dease Lake, BcCanada 3,3822,101
Deer Lake, NfCanada 7,0114,357
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,7432,947
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,5964,099
Dryden, OnCanada 5,7413,568
Earlton, OnCanada 6,4824,028
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 4,5252,812
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 4,5032,798
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 4,5082,801
Edson, AbCanada 4,3702,715
Egg Island, BcCanada 3,9982,485
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 4,4522,767
Estevan, SkCanada 5,3543,327
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 3,7692,342
Eureka, NtCanada 3,5492,205
Flin Flon, MbCanada 4,9273,062
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 4,2162,620
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 4,3712,716
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7012,300
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 4,7822,972
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,5722,220
Fort Smith, NtCanada 4,0882,540
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,9692,466
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 4,0282,503
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,0794,399
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,0914,406
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,2643,271
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 7,1104,418
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 5,0853,160
Gladman Point, NtCanada 4,3962,732
Golden, BcCanada 4,5272,813
Goose, NfCanada 6,5104,045
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,5214,052
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 4,1342,569
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,2324,494
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,0784,398
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 2,8821,791
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,3084,541
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,2854,527
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,8864,279
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,5114,046
Harrow, OnCanada 6,8794,275
Hay River, NtCanada 3,8682,404
Hope, BcCanada 4,4622,773
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 2,9531,835
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,4893,411
Inuvik, NtCanada 2,7441,705
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,2643,271
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,2892,044
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 4,6212,872
Kamloops, BcCanada 4,4072,738
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,1883,846
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,1873,845
Kelowna, BcCanada 4,5192,808
Kenora, OnCanada 5,6773,528
Kingston, OnCanada 6,9094,294
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 2,4521,524
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,4682,155
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,8143,613
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,8584,262
La Ronge, SkCanada 4,7502,952
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,2353,875
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,4992,174
Langara, BcCanada 3,5132,183
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 5,7183,553
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 4,8583,019
London, OnCanada 6,8524,258
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,6262,874
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 4,7872,975
Lytton, BcCanada 4,3892,727
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,3982,733
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,7264,180
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 5,0163,117
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 2,8211,753
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 3,8762,409
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 4,9283,063
Merry Island, BcCanada 4,3352,694
Moncton, NbCanada 7,1254,427
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,7624,202
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,8964,285
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,8894,281
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 5,1403,194
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,0783,777
Morden, MbCanada 5,5733,463
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,7354,185
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,1483,821
Nanaimo, BcCanada 4,3582,708
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,7934,221
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,2213,866
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,1371,950
North Battleford, SkCanada 4,8142,991
North Bay, OnCanada 6,5954,098
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,8354,247
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,8364,248
Peace River, AbCanada 4,1222,562
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,2712,654
Penticton, BcCanada 4,5482,826
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,7134,172
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,8424,252
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 5,6983,541
Port Alberni, BcCanada 4,2962,670
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,1344,433
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,0662,527
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 5,5013,419
Prince Albert, SkCanada 4,8923,040
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 4,0512,517
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6412,263
Princeton, BcCanada 5,1983,230
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,6892,292
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,8404,250
Quesnel, BcCanada 4,1242,562
Red Deer, AbCanada 4,6022,860
Red Lake, OnCanada 5,5873,472
Regina (cda), SkCanada 5,1723,214
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 5,1723,214
Resolute, NtCanada 3,6892,293
Revelstoke, BcCanada 4,4962,794
Roberval, QcCanada 6,6384,125
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,4884,653
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 4,9863,098
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,1674,454
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 3,6482,267
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,4812,784
Sarnia, OnCanada 6,9614,326
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 4,9333,065
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,3873,969
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,1853,843
Scott, SkCanada 4,8212,996
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,6604,139
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,3124,543
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,9644,327
Shingle Point, YtCanada 2,5791,603
Simcoe, OnCanada 5,7423,568
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 5,7503,573
Slave Lake, AbCanada 4,3152,682
Smithers, BcCanada 3,7632,338
Stephenville, NfCanada 7,0514,382
Summerside, PeCanada 7,1174,422
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 5,0483,137
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 5,0423,133
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,2554,508
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,0802,535
Terrace, BcCanada 3,7202,312
Teslin, YtCanada 3,1451,955
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 5,0273,124
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 4,0882,541
Thompson, MbCanada 5,0063,111
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,0173,739
Timmins, OnCanada 6,3093,920
Tofino, BcCanada 4,2732,655
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,8624,264
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,8484,256
Trenton, OnCanada 6,8854,278
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 5,4963,415
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,1804,462
Uranium City, SkCanada 4,2682,652
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,4914,033
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 4,3932,730
Vegreville, AbCanada 4,5782,845
Vermilion, AbCanada 4,6492,889
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 4,4252,750
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 4,4322,754
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,3703,958
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,8404,251
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 3,3312,070
Whitehorse, YtCanada 3,0031,866
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,6874,155
Windsor, OnCanada 6,8534,259
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 5,5443,445
Wynyard, SkCanada 5,0793,156
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,3124,544
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,8162,371
Yorkton, SkCanada 5,1983,230
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 9,9606,189
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 9,8996,151
SalCape Verde 11,1676,940
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,0907,513
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,3337,042
AbecheChad 11,0096,841
FayaChad 10,6106,593
MoundouChad 11,7097,276
N’DjamenaChad 11,3497,053
AntofagastaChile 13,9968,697
AricaChile 13,4998,388
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,0009,942
ChicoChile 16,0559,977
ChillanChile 15,1649,423
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 15,1309,402
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 14,3878,940
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 15,9019,881
Curico-General FreireChile 15,0569,356
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 13,7238,528
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 12,3917,700
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,94310,529
La Serena-La FloridaChile 14,5839,062
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 15,4739,615
ParronChile 15,0209,333
Puerto AysenChile 15,9059,884
Puerto MonttChile 15,5459,660
Punta ArenasChile 16,59810,314
QuinteroChile 14,8699,240
SantiagoChile 14,9469,288
SewellChile 15,0179,331
Temuco-MaquehueChile 15,3329,527
ValdiviaChile 15,3939,565
Valdivia-PichoyChile 15,4399,594
VallenarChile 14,5429,037
ValparaisoChile 14,8799,246
AltaiChina 4,8833,035
BeijingChina 4,1282,565
ChangchunChina 3,3312,070
ChangduChina 5,9063,670
ChangshaChina 5,3943,352
ChengduChina 5,5993,479
ChongqingChina 5,5843,470
DuianChina 5,3823,344
ErlianChina 4,0172,496
GanzhouChina 5,5223,431
GuangzhouChina 5,8543,638
HaikouChina 6,3253,931
HailarChina 3,1611,964
HamiChina 5,0353,129
HetanChina 6,2253,868
JiuquanChina 5,0503,138
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 6,2023,854
KashiChina 6,2023,854
KunmingChina 6,2083,858
LanzhouChina 5,1033,171
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,3553,949
NanchangChina 5,2123,239
NanjingChina 4,7462,949
NanningChina 6,1643,831
PingbianChina 5,0763,154
QingdaoChina 4,2862,663
QiqiharChina 3,0981,925
RuoqiangChina 5,6413,505
ShanghaiChina 4,6982,919
ShantouChina 5,6873,534
ShenyangChina 3,6102,243
TaiyuanChina 4,5232,811
TaoyuanChina 5,3183,304
TengchongChina 6,4113,984
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,2463,260
Xi’AnChina 5,0133,115
XichangChina 5,9533,699
YanjiChina 3,2232,003
YichangChina 5,2343,252
YinchuanChina 4,7702,964
YiningChina 5,5383,442
ZhengzhouChina 4,7382,944
ZhijiangChina 5,6253,495
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,2326,980
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,1886,953
AraucaColombia 10,9086,779
BarranquillaColombia 10,3426,427
Benito SalasColombia 11,1236,912
BogotáColombia 10,9996,835
Camilo DazaColombia 10,7426,675
El CaranoColombia 10,7846,701
Las GaviotasColombia 11,1586,934
MatecanaColombia 10,9156,783
PeralesColombia 10,9816,824
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,1386,921
Rafael NunezColombia 10,3546,434
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,8566,125
Simon BolivarColombia 10,3416,426
VanguardiaColombia 11,0776,883
Vasquez CoboColombia 12,0897,512
YariguiesColombia 10,7796,698
MoroniComoros 12,8117,961
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 10,0016,214
LimonCosta Rica 10,0586,250
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,9716,196
San JoseCosta Rica 10,0106,221
CrikvenicaCroatia 7,7784,833
DubrovnikCroatia 7,9824,960
SibenikCroatia 7,9104,915
SplitCroatia 7,9234,924
ZagrebCroatia 7,6844,775
CamagueyCuba 9,1395,679
CasablancaCuba 8,7665,447
HavanaCuba 8,7825,457
WillemstadCuraçao 10,4566,498
FamagustaCyprus 8,3575,193
LarnacaCyprus 8,3925,215
LimassolCyprus 8,4315,239
NicosiaCyprus 8,3745,204
BrnoCzech Republic 7,3114,543
ChebCzech Republic 7,2874,528
MosnovCzech Republic 7,2254,490
PragueCzech Republic 7,2524,507
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,9637,434
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5137,776
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1228,154
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,4868,380
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,1508,172
CopenhagenDenmark 6,6774,149
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,6754,148
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 6,7614,201
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 6,6974,162
MarstalDenmark 6,7964,223
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,7714,208
OdenseDenmark 6,7394,188
RandersDenmark 6,6294,119
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,6854,154
StudsgårdDenmark 6,6834,153
TønderDenmark 6,8094,231
TylstrupDenmark 6,5504,071
TystofteDenmark 6,7414,189
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 6,5284,057
VestervigDenmark 6,6164,111
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,4486,493
Melville HallDominica 10,4096,468
AltamiraDominican Republic 9,6135,973
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9,7176,038
AzuaDominican Republic 9,7346,049
BaniDominican Republic 9,7776,075
BarahonaDominican Republic 9,7526,060
BayaguanaDominican Republic 9,7556,062
CabreraDominican Republic 9,6556,000
ConstanzDominican Republic 9,6976,026
CotuiDominican Republic 9,7016,028
DajabonDominican Republic 9,5845,956
DuvergeDominican Republic 9,7186,039
El CercadoDominican Republic 9,6826,016
El SeyboDominican Republic 9,7806,077
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 9,6405,991
Hato MayorDominican Republic 9,7716,072
HigueyDominican Republic 9,8086,095
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 9,6746,012
ImbertDominican Republic 9,6135,974
JarabacoaDominican Republic 9,6766,013
JimaniDominican Republic 9,7086,032
La RomanaDominican Republic 9,8176,100
La VegaDominican Republic 9,6746,012
Las AmericasDominican Republic 9,7876,082
LuperonDominican Republic 9,5865,957
MichesDominican Republic 9,7556,062
MocaDominican Republic 9,6556,000
MoncionDominican Republic 9,6255,981
Monte CristiDominican Republic 9,5575,939
Monte PlataDominican Republic 9,7446,055
NaguaDominican Republic 9,6846,018
NeybaDominican Republic 9,7126,035
PedernalesDominican Republic 9,7446,055
PimentelDominican Republic 9,6946,024
PoloDominican Republic 9,7586,063
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 9,6165,975
RestauracionDominican Republic 9,6676,007
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 9,6485,995
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 9,6726,010
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 9,8056,093
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 9,7356,049
SalcedoDominican Republic 9,6616,003
SamanaDominican Republic 9,7226,041
San CristobalDominican Republic 9,7716,072
San J. MatasDominican Republic 9,6485,995
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 9,7436,054
San JuanDominican Republic 9,6876,019
San R. YumaDominican Republic 9,8276,107
SanchezDominican Republic 9,7116,034
SantiagoDominican Republic 9,6405,991
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 9,6115,972
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 9,7786,076
TamayoDominican Republic 9,7286,045
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 9,7426,054
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9,7026,029
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 9,5825,954
YamasaDominican Republic 9,7386,051
YasicaDominican Republic 9,6285,983
Rapa NuiEaster Island 12,3867,697
CanarEcuador 11,5097,152
GuayaquilEcuador 11,4247,099
IzobambaEcuador 11,3087,027
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,2296,978
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,6457,236
MilagroEcuador 11,4337,105
OtavaloEcuador 11,2616,997
PichilingueEcuador 11,3387,045
PortoviejoEcuador 11,2847,012
PuyoEcuador 11,4517,116
QuitoEcuador 11,2917,016
RumipambaEcuador 11,3717,066
San GabrielEcuador 11,2446,987
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,8945,527
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,9525,563
AswanEgypt 9,5585,940
AsyutEgypt 9,2965,777
BahariyaEgypt 9,2275,733
Beni SuefEgypt 9,0795,642
CairoEgypt 8,9615,568
DabaaEgypt 8,9565,565
DakhlaEgypt 9,5235,918
El ArishEgypt 8,7815,457
El TorEgypt 9,0865,646
FarafraEgypt 9,3895,835
HelwanEgypt 8,9895,586
HurguadaEgypt 9,1955,714
IsmailiaEgypt 8,8835,520
KhargaEgypt 9,4775,889
KosseirEgypt 9,2825,768
LuxorEgypt 9,3835,831
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,9615,568
MinyaEgypt 9,1955,714
Port-SaidEgypt 8,8125,476
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,9045,533
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,0855,646
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,9735,576
SalloumEgypt 8,9975,591
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,2365,740
SohagEgypt 9,3245,794
St. KatrineEgypt 9,0235,607
TahrirEgypt 8,9275,547
TantaEgypt 8,9035,532
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,3705,823
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,3935,837
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,3495,810
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,3875,833
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 12,4057,709
AsmaraEritrea 10,2376,361
AssabEritrea 10,3116,407
MassawaEritrea 10,1826,327
TallinEstonia 6,0713,773
TartuEstonia 6,1513,822
VilsandiEstonia 6,2323,873
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,8936,769
GonderEthiopia 10,5806,575
NegeleEthiopia 11,2386,983
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,16710,668
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,1563,826
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,1513,822
Laucala BayFiji 9,0325,613
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 8,9785,579
NandiFiji 8,9785,579
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,3435,806
HelsinkiFinland 5,9913,723
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 5,9693,709
JoensuuFinland 5,6323,500
JokioinenFinland 5,9453,694
JyvskylFinland 5,7393,566
KajaaniFinland 5,5083,422
KuopioFinland 5,6493,510
KuusamoFinland 5,3083,299
LappeenrantaFinland 5,8273,621
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,0843,781
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,8563,639
OuluFinland 5,4853,408
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,2143,240
TampereFinland 5,8723,649
TurkuFinland 5,9993,728
VaasaFinland 5,7433,569
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 8,2305,114
BiarritzFrance 8,1815,084
BordeauxFrance 8,0234,986
BrestFrance 7,6514,754
CaenFrance 7,5414,686
ChateaurouxFrance 7,7784,833
DijonFrance 7,6954,782
GourdonFrance 8,0134,979
GrenobleFrance 7,9174,920
Le MansFrance 7,6734,768
LilleFrance 7,3554,570
LyonFrance 7,8664,888
MarseilleFrance 8,1145,042
MontpellierFrance 8,1135,042
NancyFrance 7,5254,676
NantesFrance 7,7754,831
NiceFrance 8,0645,011
ParisFrance 7,5554,695
PerpignanFrance 8,2195,107
StrasbourgFrance 7,5224,674
ToulonFrance 8,1425,059
ToulouseFrance 8,1385,057
CayenneFrench Guiana 11,8497,363
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 11,9197,406
RochambeauFrench Guiana 11,8507,364
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 11,9687,437
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 11,7247,285
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,2965,777
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,5125,911
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,5105,910
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,0706,258
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 10,8306,730
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,5405,929
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,3156,410
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 13,6038,453
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 14,9859,312
BitamGabon 12,5257,783
CocobeachGabon 12,6877,884
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 12,8768,001
LambarnGabon 12,8597,991
LastourvilleGabon 12,8117,961
LibrevilleGabon 12,7517,923
MakokouGabon 12,6567,865
MayumbaGabon 13,1438,167
MitzicGabon 12,6657,870
MkamboGabon 12,5807,817
MoandaGabon 12,8697,997
MouilaGabon 12,9668,057
Port-GentilGabon 12,8918,010
TchibanGabon 13,0728,123
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,8206,724
BanjulGambia 11,5667,187
SukhumiGeorgia 7,2954,533
TbilisiGeorgia 7,3104,542
BerlinGermany 7,0134,358
BrockenGermany 7,1264,428
CologneGermany 7,2664,515
DresdenGermany 7,1494,443
ErfurtGermany 7,2094,480
EssenGermany 7,2184,486
FichtelbergGermany 7,2384,498
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 7,3374,559
GeisenheimGermany 7,3614,574
GorlitzGermany 7,1264,428
HamburgGermany 6,9354,310
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 6,9354,310
HannoverGermany 7,0674,391
HelgolandGermany 6,9034,290
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 7,5544,694
KarlsruheGermany 7,4624,637
KasselGermany 7,1974,472
KonstanzGermany 7,5954,720
LeipzigGermany 7,1424,438
LindenbergGermany 7,0274,367
MagdeburgGermany 7,0774,398
MunichGermany 7,4824,650
MünsterGermany 7,1494,442
NeustrelitzGermany 6,9214,301
NurembergGermany 7,3694,579
NurnbergGermany 7,3694,579
PotsdamGermany 7,0254,365
RostockGermany 6,8464,254
SchleswigGermany 6,8444,253
StuttgartGermany 7,4774,646
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 7,4044,601
ZugspitzeGermany 7,5964,720
AccraGhana 12,3547,677
KumasiGhana 12,2487,611
TamaleGhana 11,9417,420
GibraltarGibraltar 9,0205,605
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,9894,965
AthensGreece 8,3495,188
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,3765,205
ChiosGreece 8,2465,124
CorfuGreece 8,2685,138
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,1065,037
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,5935,340
IoanninaGreece 8,2385,119
KalamataGreece 8,4915,276
KerkiraGreece 8,2685,138
Kythira IslandGreece 8,5495,313
LamiaGreece 8,2855,148
LarissaGreece 8,2075,100
LemnosGreece 8,1145,042
LimnosGreece 8,1065,037
MethoniGreece 8,5235,296
MilosGreece 8,4665,261
MitiliniGreece 8,1605,071
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,1585,069
NaxosGreece 8,4005,220
PatrasGreece 8,3715,202
RhodesGreece 8,4005,220
SamosGreece 8,2955,155
Skiros IslandGreece 8,2265,112
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,6065,348
ThessalonikiGreece 8,0995,033
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,4315,239
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,4455,248
AasiaatGreenland 5,1013,170
AmmassalikGreenland 5,6373,503
AputiteqGreenland 5,4533,389
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,5252,812
FrederikshbGreenland 5,8463,633
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,2673,273
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 5,0783,155
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 5,2143,240
JakobshavnGreenland 5,0773,155
JulianehbGreenland 6,0453,757
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,3093,299
Kap TobinGreenland 5,2233,245
NanortalikGreenland 6,1203,803
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,0083,733
NordGreenland 3,9912,480
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,5853,471
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,0912,542
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,1613,829
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,3093,299
UpernavikGreenland 4,6402,883
UummannaqGreenland 4,9143,053
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,3256,416
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,3276,417
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,2345,738
BokeGuinea 11,8497,363
ConakryGuinea 12,0027,458
FaranahGuinea 11,9457,423
KankanGuinea 11,9027,396
KindiaGuinea 11,9487,424
KissidougouGuinea 12,0127,464
LabeGuinea 11,8067,336
MacentaGuinea 12,1087,524
MamouGuinea 11,9117,402
NzerekoreGuinea 12,1897,575
SiguiriGuinea 11,7847,323
BissauGuinea-Bissau 11,7447,298
GeorgetownGuyana 11,4397,109
TimehriGuyana 11,4677,126
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 9,6826,017
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 5,5973,478
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 5,3183,304
Kahului, MauiHawaii 5,4213,369
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 5,1983,230
Midway IslandHawaii 3,9962,483
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 5,4193,367
CatacamasHonduras 9,4265,857
CholutecaHonduras 9,5265,919
La CeibaHonduras 9,2985,778
La MesaHonduras 9,2765,764
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,4955,900
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,3015,780
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,4495,872
TelaHonduras 9,2715,761
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 5,9113,673
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 5,9123,674
BudapestHungary 7,4434,625
Budapest-LORINCHungary 7,4464,627
DebrecenHungary 7,3904,592
KeszthelyHungary 7,5594,697
MiskolcHungary 7,3444,563
PecsHungary 7,6194,735
SzegedHungary 7,5544,694
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 7,5154,670
AkureyriIceland 5,7573,578
DalatangiIceland 5,8083,609
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 5,9153,676
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 5,9693,709
RaufarhöfnIceland 5,6753,527
ReykhólarIceland 5,7713,586
ReykjavíkIceland 5,9183,678
StykkisholmurIceland 5,8103,610
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,0053,732
AgraIndia 7,2594,511
AhmedabadIndia 7,9254,925
AkolaIndia 7,9344,930
AllahabadIndia 7,2364,497
AmritsarIndia 6,9904,344
BangaloreIndia 8,6605,382
Belgaum (Sambre)India 8,5295,300
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,5284,678
BikanerIndia 7,4154,608
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 8,5245,297
CherrapunjiIndia 6,7444,191
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,7444,191
DaltonganjIndia 7,2524,506
DarbhangaIndia 6,9554,322
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,3693,958
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,3623,954
DumkaIndia 7,0684,392
DwarkaIndia 8,1695,076
GoaIndia 8,6065,348
GuwahatiIndia 6,6704,145
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 8,1775,081
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,8004,847
JagdalpurIndia 7,8364,869
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,1794,461
KotaIndia 7,5634,699
KozhikodeIndia 8,9215,544
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,6204,114
LudhianaIndia 7,0114,357
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 8,8105,474
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,9584,324
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 8,3225,171
MusulipatnamIndia 8,1615,072
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 7,7924,842
New DelhiIndia 7,1654,453
PambanIndia 8,9385,554
PuneIndia 8,3065,161
SagarIndia 7,5424,687
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,7604,201
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 9,1335,675
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 9,1335,675
VeravalIndia 8,2495,126
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,9034,911
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 8,0284,989
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 8,1905,089
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 9,1235,669
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 8,8695,511
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 7,5954,720
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 7,5434,688
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 8,5205,294
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 8,1965,093
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,8905,524
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,3845,210
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 7,5534,693
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 8,8735,514
AbadanIran 8,3215,171
ArakIran 7,8874,901
BabolsarIran 7,5084,665
Bandar AbbasIran 8,2905,151
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,5614,699
Bandar LengehIran 8,4285,237
BirjandIran 7,6074,727
BushehrIran 8,3565,192
ChahbaharIran 8,2885,150
DezfulIran 8,1245,048
EsfahanIran 7,9634,949
IranshahrIran 8,0955,030
KermanIran 7,9634,948
KermanshahIran 7,9634,949
Khoram AbadIran 8,0114,978
MashhadIran 7,2564,509
OroomiehIran 7,7114,792
RamsarIran 7,5694,704
RashtIran 7,5704,704
SemnanIran 7,5884,715
ShahroudIran 7,4424,625
ShirazIran 8,2235,110
TabrizIran 7,6214,736
TeheranIran 7,6644,763
YazdIran 7,9164,919
ZahedanIran 7,8644,887
ZanjanIran 7,6774,771
BaghdadIraq 8,1895,088
BasraIraq 8,3195,170
BelmulletIreland 7,0314,369
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,1534,445
ClaremorrisIreland 7,0864,403
ClonesIreland 7,0264,366
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,0324,370
CorkIreland 7,2864,528
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,2914,531
DublinIreland 7,1074,416
KilkennyIreland 7,2044,477
Malin HeadIreland 6,8974,286
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,2334,495
ShannonIreland 7,1984,473
ValentiaIreland 7,2864,528
EilatIsrael 8,9025,532
HaifaIsrael 8,5615,320
JerusalemIsrael 8,6525,377
Tel AvivIsrael 8,6495,375
AlbengaItaly 8,0084,976
AlgheroItaly 8,3795,207
AmendolaItaly 8,1505,065
AnconaItaly 7,9674,951
ArezzoItaly 8,0134,979
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,1725,078
BergamoItaly 7,8074,851
BolognaItaly 7,9064,913
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 7,6954,782
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,3585,194
BrindisiItaly 8,1995,095
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 8,5185,293
CameriItaly 7,8384,870
CampobassoItaly 8,1685,076
Cape BellavistaItaly 8,4335,240
Cape CarbonaraItaly 8,5265,298
Cape FrascaItaly 8,4735,265
Cape MeleItaly 8,0174,982
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,3225,172
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,6045,346
CerviaItaly 7,9224,923
CiampinoItaly 8,1805,083
Cimone MountainItaly 7,9524,942
Cisa PassItaly 7,9344,930
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,1685,076
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 7,6724,768
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,6875,398
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,3975,218
DecimomannuItaly 8,5095,287
DobbiacoItaly 7,6524,755
FalconaraItaly 7,9704,952
Florence, TuscanyItaly 7,9864,962
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,1615,071
FonniItaly 8,4215,233
FrontoneItaly 7,9924,966
FrosinoneItaly 8,1855,086
GelaItaly 8,6635,383
GenoaItaly 7,9574,945
GhediItaly 7,8254,863
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,2095,101
GrazzaniseItaly 8,2335,116
GrossetoItaly 8,1045,036
GrottaglieItaly 8,2265,112
GuardiavecchiaItaly 8,2985,157
GuidoniaItaly 8,1575,069
IstranaItaly 7,7674,826
Lampedusa IslandItaly 8,8655,509
LatinaItaly 8,2025,097
LatronicoItaly 8,3015,158
LecceItaly 8,2405,121
M. CalamitaItaly 8,1165,044
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,2475,125
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,5145,291
MilanItaly 7,8374,870
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,8264,863
Mount ArgentarioItaly 8,1415,059
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,2495,126
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 8,3305,177
PadovaItaly 7,8004,847
Paganella MountainItaly 7,7334,805
Palermo, SicilyItaly 8,5675,324
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 8,5645,322
PantelleriaItaly 8,7345,427
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,8924,904
PerdasdefoguItaly 8,4655,260
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,0414,997
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,0825,022
PiacenzaItaly 7,8894,903
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 8,0134,979
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 7,8994,908
Ponza IslandItaly 8,2705,139
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,2455,123
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,1995,095
PrizziItaly 8,6085,349
RadicofaniItaly 8,0765,018
Resia PassItaly 7,6754,769
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 7,9394,933
RivoltoItaly 7,7194,797
Rolle PassItaly 7,7064,788
RomeItaly 8,1665,074
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,1875,087
Ronchi LegionariItaly 7,7284,802
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 8,0404,996
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,1275,050
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,2825,146
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,9754,956
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 8,3655,198
Scuro MountainItaly 8,3755,204
SigonellaItaly 8,6135,352
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,2355,117
TarvisioItaly 7,6534,755
TermoliItaly 8,1145,042
TorinoItaly 7,9054,912
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,8884,902
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 8,6055,347
TrevicoItaly 8,2135,104
TrevisoItaly 7,7694,828
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 7,7394,809
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,9034,911
UdineItaly 7,7064,789
Ustica IslandItaly 8,5065,286
VeniceItaly 7,7824,836
VeronaItaly 7,8194,859
VicenzaItaly 7,7904,841
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,1575,069